menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
BU12 Division 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#291203
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Whiteaker MS - #D-1
Score
A3 vs A2
3
Home Team:
KSC Milan 08B Fender
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers Boys 6th Grade Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#291205
09/14/19 03:30 PM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #04
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers Boys 6th Grade Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
U12 United Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#296748
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #04
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers Boys 6th Grade Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SFSC Black 08B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#296749
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Mark Twain Elementary School - #MT1
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
SFSC Silver 08B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers Boys 6th Grade Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#296753
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #04
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers Boys 6th Grade Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
KSC Rebels 08B Deanda
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#296756
10/12/19 03:30 PM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #03
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers Boys 6th Grade Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
KSC Milan 08B Fender
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#296758
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Kingsborough Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
U12 United Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers Boys 6th Grade Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact